Nightingale House (Care Home) Limited, Hayes

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NIGHTINGALE HOUSE (CARE HOME) LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 PETER JAMES BUSINESS CENTRE, PUMP LANE, UB3 3NT, HAYES, Greater London England
Company Number
04966970
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2007 - NIGHTINGALE HOUSE (CARE HOMES) LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
Nightingale House (Care Home) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Nightingale House (Care Home) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WIMBORNE HOUSE, 4 - 6 PUMP LANE
    UB3 3NB  Hayes
  2. 27-37 Station Road
    UB3 4DX  Hayes
    07949 157237
  3. 18-20 EAST AVENUE
    UB3 2HP  Hayes
    020 8848 1380
  4. Triscott House Avondale Drive
    UB3 3PE  Hayes
    020 3953 1540
  5. 3 Sandow Cres
    UB3 4QH  Hayes
    020 8573 8838
  6. Regus Building, 3 Hyde Park Hayes, 11 Millington Road
    UB3 4AZ  Hayes
    020 8982 3612
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies